18.12.2023
Ablinger, Peter
objects, voice
14.4.2023
Adámek, Martin
clarinet
16.10.2023
Aichinger, Elfi
piano, vocals, composition
23.7.2023
Alcaraz Clemente, Manuel
percussion
18.10.2021
Amano, Kaoko
soprano
30.1.2023
Amba, Zoh
tenor saxophone
20.3.2022
12.12.2022
Andrzejewski, Max
drums, synthesizer, electronics, voice
9.10.2022
Anna Webber's Simple Trio
23.6.2021
19.10.2023
Arbenz, Florian
drums, percussion
19.12.2021
Arbonies Jauregui, Elena
Azzarà, Elisa
flutes
20.4.2023
Baars, Ab
tenor saxophone, clarinet, shakuhachi
Banner, James
double bass, electronics
16.7.2021
Bauer, Alexander
e-organ
18.10.2022
Bedell, Adam
Beer, Maiken
cello
Benes, Szilárd
7.11.2021
Bennardo, Maya
violin
27.3.2022
between feathers
22.5.2021
11.12.2022
Black, Jim
drums, vocals
Black Page Orchestra
12.12.2023
Bodien, Cosima
Boesch, Eva
Borden, Tyler J.
10.5.2023
Borregaard, Andreas
accordion, performer
24.3.2023
Brandner, Dennis
saxophone
23.5.2022
Brandon Seabrook Trio
Buis, Joost
trombone
6.4.2022
Canzian, Corinna
Casati, Giorgio
Chalier, Gregory
flute
13.12.2021
Chisholm, Hayden
Cleaver, Gerald
drums
Coleman, Melissa
26.7.2023
Colombo, Lorenzo
percussion, performer
Cooper-Moore
didley-bow
Corsano, Chris
30.10.2021
Craig, Richard
De Prato, Olivia
Deman, Berlinde
tuba, serpent
Derinni, Lorenzo
28.10.2021
Desprez, Julien
direction, guitar, light
Doblinger, Teresa
clarinets
27.5.2022 ONLINE 23.1.2022 bis 31.12.2022
Döttlinger, Marco
live-video & -electronics
Faulk, Cullen
Forde, Declan
piano
12.10.2022
Formanek, Michael
double bass
Frece, Andraž
accordion
Fujiwara, Tomas
Fumagalli, Paolo
viola
Gagliardi, Davide
(live-)electronics, sound design
García Fidalgo, Myriam
Garms, Leonhard
conductor
Garrigós, Ausiàs
Gehweiler, Isabel
Gawlik, Julius
17.11.2021
GeoGeMa
Gramss, Sebastian
Gross, Igor
5.10.2023 bis 24.10.2023
24.10.2023
Gründler, Seppo
guitars, electronics, gadgets
Hakosalo, Kalle
Halvorson, Mary
guitar
28.3.2023
Hank Roberts Trio
Haworth, Philip
oboe
Hein, Harald Hieronymus
bariton
Henkelhausen, Felix
29.11.2022
Herbert, Peter
24.10.2022
Hoffman, Christopher
e-cello
Hollenbeck, John
23.9.2021
Hölscher, Florian
20.8.2021
Hoursiangou, Mathilde
10.11.2023
Hung, Shiau-Shiuan
Iglesias Gonzalo, Marina
Jaffe, Max
James Banner´s USINE
James Brandon Lewis Trio
Jardim Aguiar, Matheus
Javaid, Salim(a)
Jeon, Song Yi
vocals
Jevtović, Mirko
Jim & The Schrimps
Karataş, Işıl
visuals
Kenyeri, Helene
17.12.2021
11.3.2022
18.3.2023
Kienberger, Philipp
double bass, bass
Kimiko Krutz, Sylvia
Klammer, Josef
drum-sets, toys, electronics
10.12.2022
Knoop, Mark
performer
König, Lukas
Kosack, Liz
keys, vocals
Kourliandski, Dmitri
live-electronics
Kranebitter, Matthias
electronics
8.5.2022
Lacroix, Sylvie
Lang, Klaus
harmonium
Lavuri, Luca
Leboucher, Matthias
keyboards, live-video
Lechner, Patrik
live-video
Legde, Kolja
Lewis, James Brandon
Lewis, Joanna
Lindenbaum, Anna
violin, viola, e-violin
line upon line percussion
Lowrie, Victor
13.11.2022
Lytton, Paul
Mariani, Elia Leon
Mastnak, Špela
Max Petersen Double Trio
McMonagle, Louise
mdi ensemble
28.11.2023
Mendoza, Ava
electric guitar
MeoW
Mitchell, Matt
Mivos Quartet
Moberg, Kalle
Mogas Gensana, Maria
Morello, Leo
Moser, Michael
Moullet, Lea
Moutin, François
Nam, Sun-Young
NAMES
NEKO3
Nie, Fei
keys, performer
Nissen, Asger
alto saxophone
Novotny, Josef
piano, electronics
Ortiz, Aruán
Ostojić, Ana
synthesizer
Ovalles, Alfredo
piano, keyboard
Pastacaldi, Francesco
drums, synthesizer, light
Perreault, Audrey G.
Petersen, Max
piano, composition
Pinto, Nuno
e-guitar
Pliakas, Marino
electric bass
Plus-Minus Ensemble
Polisoidis, Dimitrios
Polyzoides, Janna
Postma, Tineke
Preinfalk, Gerald
The Punk and the Gaffers
Pynzenyk, Alyona
Radu, Petrean
horn
9.11.2021
Reid, Tomeka
21.5.2022
17.6.2022
Ressi, Christof
performer, electronics
Riahi, Mona Matbou
clarinet/fx
Riffaud, Jean-François
bass, light
Riot Ensemble
25.11.2022 bis 17.1.2023
25.11.2022
16.12.2022
17.1.2023
Ritsch, Winfried
sound machines, performance
Roberts, Hank
cello, vocals
Rofalski, Roman
synthesizer, electronics
Rossi, Alessandro
21.6.2022
Rotari, Ghenadie
Sala, Marco
Santorsa, Ruben Mattia
Saviet, Sarah
Schallfeld Ensemble
Schlarmann, Felix
Schleiermacher, Johannes
saxophone, flute, synthesizer
Schöggl, Hannes
Schoiswohl, Stephanie
Schwarz, Judith
Schwarzenbacher, Michael
Seabrook, Brandon
Shlomowitz, Matthew
Skrilecz, Patrick
Slowfox
Smith, Ches
percussion, drums
Sterev, Krassimir
STILL HEAD
Sundland, Dan Peter
bass, vocals
Szűcs, Péter
Taborn, Craig
Tanrikulu, Cansu
vocals, electronics
Teodori, Matthew
Thomas, Micah
Thumbscrew
Tkachuk, Anton
machinist
TRAINING
Trio Abacaxi
Trio Amos
Trio Catch
Upshaw, Stephen
Vajda, Gregory
Vertixe Sonora
Viluma-Helling, Elina
voice
Vistel, Jorge
trumpet
Vistel, Maikel
saxophones
Vogel, Georg
piano, M-claviton, synthesizer
Voutchkova, Biliana
violin, voice
Vuille, Serge
Výrostko, František
Wachsmann, Phil
Webber, Anna
flute, tenor saxophone
Wertmüller, Michael
Wilson, Matt
Zenk, Conny
video
Zhidkova, Zlata
Zoh Amba Trio
Zoubek, Philip